• M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
  • S

May 2022

  • Morning Class : Akeim Toussaint Buck

    27 May, 10am‑12pm

  • Co-Composing: Somatic Communication for Ensemble Dancing with Nita Little

    28 May, 12‑6pm

  • Co-Composing: Somatic Communication for Ensemble Dancing with Nita Little

    29 May, 12‑6pm

  • Morning Class : A de la Fe

    30 May, 10am‑12pm

  • Monday Night Improv : Matthew Harding

    30 May, 6.30‑8pm

  • Morning Class : A de la Fe

    31 May, 10am‑12pm

June 2022

  • Morning Class : A de la Fe

    1 June, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Lucia Walker

    6 June, 10am‑12pm

  • Monday Night Improv : Kate Brown

    6 June, 6.30‑8pm

  • Morning Class : Lucia Walker

    7 June, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Lucia Walker

    8 June, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Lucia Walker

    9 June, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Lucia Walker

    10 June, 10am‑12pm

  • Discovering Somatic Sensations in Bharatnatyam: a workshop with Stella Subbiah & Heni Hale

    12 June, 1‑6pm

  • Morning Class : Luke Birch

    13 June, 10am‑12pm

  • Monday Night Improv : Jenny Hill

    13 June, 6.30‑8pm

  • Morning Class : Luke Birch

    14 June, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Luke Birch

    15 June, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Luke Birch

    16 June, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Luke Birch

    17 June, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Eve Stainton

    20 June, 10am‑12pm

  • Monday Night Improv : Colleen Bartley

    20 June, 6.30‑8pm

  • Morning Class : Eve Stainton

    21 June, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Eve Stainton

    22 June, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Eve Stainton

    23 June, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Eve Stainton

    24 June, 10am‑12pm

  • We Should All Be Dreaming : a lab with Sonya Lindfors

    25 June, 12‑5pm

  • We Should All Be Dreaming : a lab with Sonya Lindfors

    26 June, 12‑5pm

  • Morning Class : Shivaangee Agrawal

    27 June, 10am‑12pm

  • Monday Night Improv : Rosalie Wahlfrid

    27 June, 6.30‑8pm

  • Morning Class : Shivaangee Agrawal

    28 June, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Shivaangee Agrawal

    29 June, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Shivaangee Agrawal

    30 June, 10am‑12pm

July 2022

  • Morning Class : Shivaangee Agrawal

    1 July, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Kimberley Harvey

    4 July, 10am‑12pm

  • Monday Night Improv : Claire Loussouarn

    4 July, 6.30‑8pm

  • Morning Class : Kimberley Harvey

    5 July, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Kimberley Harvey

    6 July, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Kimberley Harvey

    7 July, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Kimberley Harvey

    8 July, 10am‑12pm