• M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
  • S

September 2022

  • Morning Class : Susanna Recchia

    19 September, 10am‑12pm

  • Monday Night Improv : Cai Tomos

    19 September, 6.30‑8pm

  • Morning Class : Susanna Recchia

    20 September, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Susanna Recchia

    21 September, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Susanna Recchia

    22 September, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Susanna Recchia

    23 September, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Sioned Huws

    26 September, 10am‑12pm

  • Monday Night Improv : Alexandra Baybutt

    26 September, 6.30‑8pm

  • Morning Class : Sioned Huws

    27 September, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Sioned Huws

    28 September, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Sioned Huws

    29 September, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Sioned Huws

    30 September, 10am‑12pm

October 2022

  • Morning Class : Reece Calver

    3 October, 10am‑12pm

  • Monday Night Improv : Simonetta Alessandri

    3 October, 6.30‑8pm

  • Morning Class : Reece Calver

    4 October, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Reece Calver

    5 October, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Reece Calver

    6 October, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Reece Calver

    7 October, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Andrea Buckley

    10 October, 10am‑12pm

  • Monday Night Improv : Gerrard Martin

    10 October, 6.30‑8pm

  • Morning Class : Andrea Buckley

    11 October, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Andrea Buckley

    12 October, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Andrea Buckley

    13 October, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Andrea Buckley

    14 October, 10am‑12pm

  • On Letting Go of Things; a workshop with Emilyn Claid

    15 October, 12‑6pm

  • On Letting Go of Things; a workshop with Emilyn Claid

    16 October, 12‑6pm

  • Morning Class : Annie Hanauer

    17 October, 10am‑12pm

  • Monday Night Improv : Robert Anderson

    17 October, 6.30‑8pm

  • Morning Class : Annie Hanauer

    18 October, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Annie Hanauer

    19 October, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Annie Hanauer

    20 October, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Annie Hanauer

    21 October, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Jia-Yu Corti

    24 October, 10am‑12pm

  • Monday Night Improv : Bisola Bello

    24 October, 6.30‑8pm

  • Morning Class : Jia-Yu Corti

    25 October, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Jia-Yu Corti

    26 October, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Jia-Yu Corti

    27 October, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Jia-Yu Corti

    28 October, 10am‑12pm

  • Morning Class : Vanessa Abreu

    31 October, 10am‑12pm

  • Monday Night Improv : Yumino Seki

    31 October, 6.30‑8pm

November 2022